Championship Standings 2017

Autos

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5Total
1184MASON CURRIE114127129124129623
24MALACHI ALLAN0132127135132526
3X 8IVAN HAYES9710210910694508
4150MAISEY BROWN94939610186470
58AARON DODD1001220111116449
6X 1MAX CHARLTON097971000294
7270LIAM SHARKEY001251220247
8LEO WRIGHT114000113227
953WILFIE REED010511200217
102ALFIE LAWRIE110106216
1123JIMMY WILSON09810100199
1214TAYLOR DODD0009677173
1379LUKE DUSTIN0068082150
1422HARRY CARTMELL00360103139
15ROMEO ROPER1300000130
1642RHYS WHYMENT1290000129
17357FINLAY PICKERING1150000115
185FINLAY EASTON0114000114
1930KENZIE MORTON0000108108
201DECLAN COOK0108000108
21CONNOR TYSON1060000106
2219JACK WALL0000102102
2372POPPY HARRIS00970097
24311STUART WILSON00008989
25123LOUIE PRITCHARD00008888
265JAY JAY BRONDEL00008686
273COLE WILKINSON00007474
2822ASHTON CROSSLEY68000068

Juniors

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5Total
1111BOBBY-JAK ENNIS11811613285135586
25LAIM JOHNSTON10812011684122550
3890THOMAS CARRUTHERS12210211185116536
43JACOB HAYES10210112374118518
519ZANE FELL8791966893435
6500EBONY BROWN8887956489423
716LEVI HILLARY8782876082398
890JOE DAKIN918999090369
9226FINLAY MURRAY8609967100352
1013JAKE ROBLEY888606895337
117CONNOR SMITH0012074112306
1255RYAN WAGGOTT130122000252
13310JACK FLETCHER110110000220
1472MAX HARRIS010210600208
1558ALFIE KELLET9397000190
16306JOSS PROCTOR9509100186
1725ZAC CHEEL0006386149
186OLLIE COLMER0135000135
19599OLLIE KELLET2878000106
20134GRAHAM HADDOW0000105105
2160RYAN LOWES00009797
2290KALVIN KELLY85000085
23151HARRY FLOYD00007777
24235CHARLIE ROWLEY00007676
2512JOSH CRUDDIS00004848

85’s

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5TOTAL
127ROBBIE PARK12612612484129589
224OLIVER BARR1351351359045540
323CHARLIE HENDERSON808012278110470
4128JORDAN ACTON106102996598470
526FINLEY HARKNESS6911010772110468
6700SAMUAL CARRUTHERS 1141081053397457
7211HARRIS MURRAY112010665104387
8696ANDREW ANDERSON0108696276315
9304EWAN RILEY3410710600247
1070JAY CHEEL00078127205
1168JACOB McCANNEY00070104174
1243NIALL McCANNEY0006097157
13265JACOB CARTWRIGHT00064064

85 Big Wheels

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5Total
1911ADAM SLAVIN11712012487135583
2124JOSH GREY12210112480105532
31JAKE SHARKEY10411011887110529
472KYLE PEEL10010212771122522
52CHARLIE HARRIS969510971105476
618JACK ABBOTT112109076120417
745DANIEL HOWE7781915989397
821JACK MURRAY10094063107364
994JACK GRAHAM5156946591357
1014FRAZER HANSON910996599354
11111BEN SISSON899010100280
1219BRADLEY KNOWS05406163178
1330JACK WINTHROP9283000175
14712CALLUM FORSYTH0798800167
154LUKE HALL00065100165
169JAKE PROCTOR7708200159
17111XBUSTER HART0135000135
18411BEN KENNEDY1320000132
194BRADLEY PARKIN1180000118
20127SAM ATKINSON0118000118
21301MARK BRACEGI0114000114
22511HARRIS CAMPBELL0011200112
23314ETHAN BRIERLEY0278000107
2420JOE MALLINSON00840084
2530XTAYLOR ROBERTS83000083
26294HAYDON PURDHAM53000053
27101TAYLA MOIR50000050
2847BEN BLACKBURN00002828
29
30

Youths

PositionRider NoNameR1R2R3R4R5Total
131DYLAN HODGSON759811678114481
2211ELLIS MURRAY6110811478119480
310JACK HARRIS809811272106468
424KAI THIRLWELL911182684125444
533MARCUS CRANSTON37891027096394
649ANDREW PHOLEN10912313500367
7242JOSEPH DENT1010120124345
837JOEL CATTERALL5274833286327
999LUKE EDGAR082906883323
1086JAKE RITCHIE61776192291
1182SAM DONNAN114009085289
12146THOMAS LAWRENCE08998101288
1312JOHN MULLEY090880100278
14181RYAN THOMPSON126132000258
152DANIEL BEWLEY106108000214
166LUKE TURNER07810100179
17X99BILLY WHNN64010600170
18191KADY MOORE0006683149
19X82LEWIS DOW34106000140
2013AARON LE HANSTON1350000135
2151DAVID SOFTLEY6555000120
22805PATRICK JACKSON1050000105
23711GREGOR CAMPBELL0104000104
2440KIAN FORT00009999
25OOCOLIN SCOTT97000097
2692KARL ROBSON563500091
27100SETH MOIR87000087
287KYLE KEENAN00008686
2948THOMAS DODSWORTH84000084
3044CONNOR KIRK00830083
31202GRAHAM SMITH71000071
32104PERCY JOHNSTON06900069
33318EWAN KERMACK68000068
3427BEN TALBOT68000068
35511JOHN DUNLOP42000042
3615JAMES McMIKEN37000037

Adult C

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5Total
122STEVE RILEY1359913290132588
248STEPHEN HUMPHRIES9711212474117524
360JACK LANG99871128087465
430SAM ROBINSON124102836966444
57MICHAEL JOHNSTON9395986180427
6654LEWIS RAYNE10782685876391
786LEE HUCUL3872776090337
8114IAN SAYER6972625166320
9211HARRY FENWICK11010997316
1036ED HINDMARSH71688262283
11281MICHAEL TWEDDLE90435889280
1283NEIL PRINGLE8711081278
13201RYAN CRAWLEY1066866240
1431JORDAN HODGSON471076083237
15582DAN SHIELD124112236
1697MIKE CHARLTON847253209
17135FELIX CRAWLEY796662207
18131JOHNATON FAIRLESS835964206
1925ASHLEY HALL836854205
20114JAMES JOHNSTON69135204
2136STEFAN ROBSON796255196
22881ROB SOMERVILLE5330224044189
23511LEE BELL624777186
24251ALAN MORTON10481185
25524ROB HUDDART53122175
2683ASHLEY WILSON40514037168
2732STEVE HALLIWELL475268167
2811BRANDON HALL9068158
29723ADAM STOCKTON8670156
3034PAUL SEYMOUR36314049156
3150ANDY BARNES385066154
3243ADAM DOBBINSON8360143
3328GRANT PRESTON9444048141
3432ANTHONY WORRALL33101134
35247JAY BRUCE4884132
3625STEVE BRAYTON662435125
3726JAMIE BINGLEY6061123
3832KEVIN McBRIDE122122
0.3933DAVID MASON6060120
40447RYAN DALTON3483117
41393GAVIN SOUTHWARD115115
42126CARL HOWES114114
43TIM LEE110110
444NIEVE HOLMES106106
4533STEVE LANCASTER105105
4688TONY THEXTON104104
4712CRAIG HOUGHTON2493
48147STEVEN WALKER9292
4951ANTHONY SOFTLEY8686
5089MATTHEW FIRTH8484
5145EWAN JOHNSTON15422380
5212SEAN HANNAN7575
53514MATHEW DANIE ROBSON334275
54306CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON7070
55364BRIAN ANDERSON6767
563066666
5761IAN ABBOTT5353
5898ANDREW ALLEN5252
5928DAVE HUDDART5252
60199NIKKE McHALE5252
61176KEVIN WATSON4949
62417KYLE BLACKBURN4242
63602DARREN FORSTER4141
644IAN BLENKIRON3535
65447RYAN DALTON348334
6628DWAYNE BARNES3333
6740ROBERT LITTLE3232
681DANIEL SPRIGGS3030
69118JAKE BLACKBURN3030
7069JOSEPH SUNDERLAND2525
71126LAWERENCE URWIN2222
72942121
73711LEE KEYNON1515
74100MARK CRAWFORD10515
75613BILLY LAYFIELD1010
7621677
7727LEWIS DARREN NEWGENT00
78890
7959DAZ BIRKBECK48
80

Adult B

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5Total
125BEN WALSH11113512682122576
2929HARRY STODDART79861066498433
3188MARTIN BOYLEN1009778112387
4118KEVIN BROWN4468996877356
542GEOFF WHARTON52821092983355
615WAYNE CURRIE46100426890346
737ROSS PATTINSON7465655271327
828SHANE BOYLEN91916177320
9777EWAN JOHNSTON10962109280
10884SHAUN WILLIAMSON35657075245
11921JOHN CARRUTHERS67825730236
12921ARRON POTTS120113233
1311MICK LAMB6471780213
1455ROSS NEVILLE100109209
15251OLIVER LEE94114208
16121AIDEN CHRISTIE11191202
17121ANDY CRAIG72109181
185ANDREW TWIZZELL35474838168
19177ARRON ROE1351913167
20233GAVIN SOUTHWARD7876154
21171GARY STOKELL6684150
22719JOSH SPIEBY8858146
2383SAM TAYLFORTH46146
24192ZAC MILBURN5886144
2591STEWART ROBINSON6278140
2612AUSTIN MOWBRAY10236138
27196PAUL HAUXWELL132132
28613MARK RICHARDSON5077127
2910126126
30511STEPHEN WATSON9623119
31684DARREN GILL114114
32511JAMIE FORT102102
3314SEAN RADCLIFFE101101
34808RAY GRAY0100100
3514MARK BLACKLOCK25442796
36361464894
3722PAUL COWARD9090
385ROSS BAULD8989
0.3924KRIS MAIL484189
40114JOEL GOWAN8787
4113ANTHONY PULLIN7676
42144RYAN SHEPHERD7676
43381BEN SOUTHWARD7474
4410MORTON HANNAH7373
45511DUNCAN BELL7373
4640NIEL FORT7272
47922OWEN POTTS7070
4863ALAN KIRTLEY7070
49114HARRY BARNETT7070
50151KYLE SCOTT7070
5178DEAN GRAY7070
52291ROBERT SMITH6666
53551DOUGLAS CAMPBELL6666
54350RYAN GLENDINING6565
55614GRAHAM BIRD6464
5696JANE DANIELS6161
573DEAN HEWITSON5959
58JODI L'ANSON5858
5969IAN WILSON5656
6032ANTHONY WORRALL5454
6135454
62771EWAN HUNTER CAMPBELL5252
63108LES WATCHMAN5252
649MARC BROCKHURST5151
6561DEREK OGILVIE252348
66494SAM LONSDALE4747
67411CLAIRE WINTHORPE4646
68457KYLAN WALKER4545
69117KARL ROGERSON4545
70100RHIANNE BARKER3939
71514SEAN HANNAN3232
7272ADAM DOBINSON3131
73804STEPHEN WALKER3131
74170JOHN LATCHMAN1818
75126LAWRENCE URWIN1212
7696SHAUN WILSON88
77116MITCHELL SIZER66
78386PAUL SIZER55

Adult A

PositionRider No.NameR1R2R3R4R5Total
131JOE HODGSON981261145271461
226JAKE GOWAN11013512668439
391MICHAEL GRAHAM81919458100424
424ADAM THIRWELL771031006066406
5911ANDREW SLAVIN7587714885366
6153JACK HENRY7386485182340
72JOE TAYLFORTH314010361103338
8714BRAD TODD13572130337
995ARRAN MURPHY90925490326
10126JASON MOORE7827884290325
1157TONY CRAIG11382127322
12271JOHN PATTINSON3879754180313
131CHRIS BLACKLOCK471033993282
14710ALAN SMITH935390236
1577JAY HAGUE787676230
1628JOHN ROBSON5356111220
179PAUL JOHNSTON101108209
186CARLTON HUSBAND82122204
1927SHANE TOLSON11668184
2086TAYLA SMITH9784181
21117KARL ROGERSON8097177
22136MATHEW MOFFATT13535170
2323JON JO WRIGHT10264166
2448120120
25100PHILIP BELL118118
2651ALAN MORTON6647113
27214JONTY CRUDDACE107107
28492DAVID PLANK100100
29114KIERAN MARR9090
3060BRAD ANDERSON9090
3132ELAINE MACECHEN8080
3251LEWIS CAMPBELL7979
33777EWAN JOHNSTONE7575
34226RICHARD PRATT7373
35115LEWIS PARKINSON7272
36141EWAN PORTER6868
37726ADAM MARSDEN6363
3811GRAHAM RILEY6262
391445353
4044STEVE WADE4949
41511THE STIGG2828
42957JAKE PRESTON2727
4310BEN HUNTER2323
44511JAY LAMB2020
45179ANDY COCKRUN00